Our Schools

 
ARIZONA    
Phoenix Hebrew Academy Phoenix AZ
Torah Day School of Phoenix Phoenix AZ
 
CALIFORNIA
   
Emek Hebrew Academy Sherman Okas CA
Huntington Beach Hebrew Academy Huntington Beach CA
Machon Los Angeles Los Angeles CA
Oakland Hebrew Day School Oakland CA
Shalhevet Los Angeles CA
South Peninsula Hebrew Day School Sunnyvale CA
Tashbar Sephardic  Los Angeles CA
Valley Beth Shalom Encino CA
Yeshiva Ketana Valley Village CA
Yavneh Hebrew Academy of Los Angeles Los Angeles CA
Yeshiva Ketana of Los Angeles Valley Village CA
 
CONNECTICUT
   
Bi-Cultural Hebrew Academy Stamford CT
Bi-Cultural Day School Stamford CT
Yeshiva K'tana of Waterbury Waterbury CT
 
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA
   
Milton Gottesman Jewish Day School of the Nation's Capital Washington DC
 
FLORIDA
   
Brauser Maimonides Academy Fort Lauderdale FL
Donna Klein Jewish Academy Boca Raton FL
Hebrew Academy of Margate Margate FL
Hebrew Academy of Miami (RASG)   Miami FL
Katz Hillel Day School of Boca Raton Boca Raton FL
Katz Yeshiva High School of South Florida Boca Raton FL
David Posnack Jewish Day School Davie FL
Scheck Hillel Community School North Miami Beach FL
Sha'arei Bina Hollywood FL
Torah Academy of Boca Raton Boca Raton FL
Yeshiva Elementary School (YES) North Miami FL
Yeshiva Tiferes Torah of Boca Raton Boca Raton FL
Yeshiva Toras Chaim Toras Emes (YCTCE) North Miami Beach FL
Yeshiva Toras Chaim Toras Emes High School North Miami Beach FL
 
GEORGIA
   
Torah Day School of Atlanta (TDSA) Atlanta GA
 
ILLINOIS
   
Fasman Yeshiva High School Skokie IL
Hannah Sacks Bais Yaakov Chicago IL
Ida Crown Jewish Academy Skokie IL
 
MASSACHUSETTS
   
Torah Academy of Boston Boys Brookline MA
Torah Academy of Boston Girls Brighton MA
 
MARYLAND
   
Bais Yaakov of Baltimore Baltimore MD
Melvin J. Berman Hebrew Academy Rockville MD
Talmudical Academy of Baltimore (TA) Pikesville MD
Torah Institute of Baltimore (TI) Owing Mills MD
Yeshiva of Greater Washington Boys Division Silver Spring MD
Yeshiva of Greater Washington Girls Division Silver Spring MD
 
MICHIGAN
   
Yeshiva Beth Yehuda Southfield MI
 
MINNESOTA
   
Torah Academy of Minneapolis St Louis Park MN
 
NEW JERSEY
   
Bet Yaakov of the Jersey Shore West Long Branch NJ
Bnos Shira of Deal Deal NJ
Bruriah Elizabeth NJ
Bruriah HS Elizabeth NJ
Frisch Paramus NJ
Golda Och Academy West Orange NJ
Golda Och Academy West Orange NJ
Hillel Yeshiva - Deal Ocean NJ
Ilan High School Ocean NJ
JEC Elizabeth NJ
JEC Elizabeth NJ
Mesivta Zichron Baruch of Clifton Clifton NJ
Naaleh High School for Girls Fairlawn NJ
Rabbi Pesach Raymon Yeshiva (RPRY) Edison NJ
Reenas Bais Yaakov Highland Park NJ
Solomon Schechter of Bergen County New Milford NJ
TABC Teaneck NJ
The IDEA School Tenafly NJ
The Moriah School Englewood NJ
Yavneh Academy Paramus NJ
Yeshiva Beit Hillel of Passaic Passaic NJ
Yeshiva Ketana of Passaic Boys Passaic NJ
Yeshiva Ketana of Passaic Girls Passaic NJ
Yeshiva Sha'are Tzion of Piscataway Boys Piscataway NJ
Yeshiva Shaare Tzion of Piscataway Girls Piscataway Township NJ
Yeshiva Shagas Aryeh Lakewood NJ
Yeshivat He'Atid Teaneck NJ
Yeshivat Noam Paramus NJ
 
NEW YORK
   
Ahiezer Yeshiva Brooklyn NY
Bais Yaakov Academy of Brooklyn Brooklyn NY
Bais Yaakov Academy of Queens Kew Gardens NY
Bais Yaakov of 18th Ave Brooklyn NY
Bais Yakov D'Khal Adas Yereim BP Brooklyn NY
Barkai Yeshivah Brooklyn NY
Be'er Hagolah Institutes Brooklyn NY
Be'er Hagolah Institutes High School Brooklyn NY
Bet Yaakov Ateret Torah E.S. Brooklyn NY
Beth Jacob Day School for Girl Brooklyn NY
Bnos Bais Yaakov High School Far Rockaway NY
Bnos Bais Yaakov of Far Rockaway Far Rockaway NY
Bnos Malka Academy Flushing NY
Bnos Menachem Brooklyn NY
Congregation Bnos Yaakov Brooklyn NY
Davis Renov Stahler Yeshiva High School Woodmere NY
Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Middle School Woodmere NY
Hebrew Academy of Nassau County ES West Hempstead NY
Hebrew Academy of Nassau County ES (Plainview) Plainview NY
Hebrew Academy of Nassau County HS Uniondale NY
Hebrew Academy of Nassau County MS Uniondale NY
Hebrew Academy of The Five Towns and Rockaway Lawrence NY
Hebrew Academy of The Five Towns and Rockaway HS Cedarhurst NY
IVDU Long Island Valley Stream NY
IVDU Upper School Boys Campus Brooklyn NY
IVDU Upper School Girls Campus Brooklyn NY
Lev Bais Yaakov High School Brooklyn NY
Long Island Hebrew Academy Great Neck NY
Machon Sarah High School, Torah Academy for Girls Far Rockaway NY
Magen David Yeshiva High School Brooklyn NY
Magen David Yeshivah E.S. Brooklyn NY
Manhattan Day School New York NY
Marsha Stern Talmudic Academy New York NY
Masores Bais Yaakov Brooklyn NY
Mazel Day School Brooklyn NY
Mesivta Ateres Yaakov of Greater Long Island HS Lawrence NY
North Shore Hebrew Academy Great Neck NY
Park East ESHI Day School New York NY
Prospect Park Yeshiva High School Brooklyn NY
Ramaz Upper School New York NY
Samuel H Wang Yeshiva University High School for Girls Holliswood NY
SAR Academy Bronx NY
SAR Academy High School Riverdale NY
Shevach High School Flushing NY
Shulamith High School for Girls Cedarhurst NY
Shulamith of Brooklyn School for Girls Brooklyn NY
Shulamith School for Girls Cedarhurst NY
Shulamith School for Girls of Brooklyn E.S. Brooklyn NY
Silverstein Hebrew Academy Great Neck NY
Solomon Schechter Day School of Nassau County Williston Park NY
Solomon Schechter High School of Long Island Williston Park NY
Solomon Schechter School of Queens Flushing NY
Stella K. Abraham High School for Girls Hewlett Bay Park NY
The Leffell School Hartsdale NY
The Leffell School Hartsdale NY
Westchester Day School Mamaroneck NY
Westchester Torah Academy White Plains NY
Yeshiva Ahavas Torah Brooklyn NY
Yeshiva Ateret Torah Brooklyn NY
Yeshiva Darchei Torah Far Rockaway NY
Yeshiva Darchei Torah High School Far Rockaway NY
Yeshiva Derech Hatorah Brooklyn NY
Yeshiva Har Torah Little Neck NY
Yeshiva Ketana of Long Island Inwood NY
Yeshiva Ketana of Manhattan New York NY
Yeshiva Ketana of Queens Fresh Meadows NY
Yeshiva Machzikei Hadas-Belz Spring Valley NY
Yeshiva of Central Queens Flushing NY
Yeshiva of South Shore Bais Benyamin Hewlett NY
Yeshiva Rabbi Chaim Berlin Brooklyn NY
Yeshiva Rabbi Samson Raphael Hirsch New York NY
Yeshiva Tifereth Moshe Kew Gardens NY
Yeshiva Torah Vodaath Brooklyn NY
Yeshiva Toras Emes Kamenitz Brooklyn NY
Yeshivah of Flatbush Brooklyn NY
Yeshivah of Flatbush Joel Braverman High School Brooklyn NY
Yeshivat Darche Eres Boys High School New York NY
Yeshivat Darche Eres Girls High School Brooklyn NY
 
OHIO
   
Gross Schechter Day School Pepper Pike OH
Hebrew Academy of Cleveland Yavneh High Schhol Beachwood OH
Hebrew Academy of Cleveland Cleveland OH
 
PENNSYLVANIA
   
Caskey Torah Academy Wynnewood PA
Kosloff Torah Academy High School for Girls Bala Cynwyd PA
 
TENNESSEE
Margolin Hebrew Academy
 
TEXAS
Memphis TN
Ann and Nate Levine Academy Dallas TX
Mesorah High School for Girls Dallas TX
Robert M. Beren Academy Houston TX
Texas Torah Institute Dallas TX
Torah Day School of Dallas (TDSD) Dallas TX
Yavneh Academy of Dallas Dallas TX
fedda 
WASHINGTON
   
Menachem Mendel Seattle Cheder Seattle WA
Northwest Yeshiva High School Mercer Island WA
Seattle Hebrew Academy Seattle WA
Seattle Jewish Community Day School Seattle WA
Torah Day School of Seattle
Seattle
WA
With support from:
Image result for samis foundation"